These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2024-04-12 SABCH 2024 - TRANSNATIONAL SF 1_3 SPADESQUAD
COLE-PALMA
RUBIO-PACAREU
VOLCANES
KARLSSON-JULIO
GARCIA-G-HUIDOBRO
View
Download
2024-04-12 Italian Open Teams Championship RR 4_9 Fornaciari
SILINGARDI-IOTTI
FORNACIARI-VIVALDI
Manganella
MANGANELLA-MANGANELLA
GERLI-BAVARESCO
View
Download
2024-04-12 7th All India Shree Cement Bridge Championship QF R1 RIKS
PRABIR D-BAPI DAS
S0MIK M-SUBIR D
ARUN JAIN
SAPAN D-SRIDHARAN
SRINI-SUBIR M
View
Download
2024-04-12 Italian Open Teams Championship RR 3_9 De Michelis
MANNO-DI FRANCO
CEDOLIN-DEMICHELIS
Vinci
VERSACE-SEMENTA
PERCARIO-DONATI
View
Download
2024-04-12 7th Shree Cement All India Bridge Championship PQF 3 DHAMPUR SUGAR
SWARNENDU-SUNIT C
AJAY K-R TOLANI
RIKS
SUBIR D-SOMIK M
PRABIR D-bapi_d
View
Download
2024-04-12 7th Shree Cement All India Bridge Championship PQF 2 Dhampur Sugar
SWARNENDU-SUNIT C
AJAY K-RAJU T
RIKS
SUBIR D-SOMIK M
PRABIR D-bapi_d
View
Download
2024-04-12 7th Shree Cement All India Bridge Championship PQF 1 ARUN JAIN
SAPAN D-SRIDHARAN
SRINI-SUBIR M
TVS MOBILITY
B SATYA-PRAJWAL
SUKANTA D-BAPAN G
View
Download
2024-04-12 SABCH 2024 - TRANSNATIONAL QF 3_3 MILNER
BURAS-PEPSI
STARKOWSKI-KWIECIEN
VOLCANES
KARLSSON-JULIO
GARCIA-G-HUIDOBRO
View
Download
2024-04-11 SABCH 2024 - TRANSNATIONAL QF 2_3 MILNER
KWIECIEN-STARKOWSKI
BURAS-PEPSI
VOLCANES
KARLSSON-JULIO
GARCIA-G-HUIDOBRO
View
Download
2024-04-11 Italian Open Teams Championship RR 2_9 Andreoli
CORADUCCI-ANDREOLI
TAMBURI-CAITI
Frenna
CHMURSKI-TUCZYNSKI
FRENNA-DI BELLO
View
Download
2024-04-11 SABCH 2024 QF 1_3 MILNER
BURAS-PEPSI
MILNER-H LALL
VOLCANES
KARLSSON-JULIO
GARCIA-G-HUIDOBRO
View
Download
2024-04-11 Italian Open Teams Championship RR 1_9 Vinci
VINCI-HUGONY
VERSACE-SEMENTA
Golin
CUCCORESE-CUCCORESE
GOLIN-FERRARI
View
Download
2024-04-08 SOUTH AMERICA ZONAL 2024 - DAMAS FINAL 2_2 BRAZIL
DORIA-BIONDILLO
M FALK-ALVES
COLOMBIA
LEAL-CARDENAS
BENEDETTI-H TORO
View
Download
2024-04-07 SOUTH AMERICAN ZONAL TRIALS LADIES F 1_2 BRASIL
DORIA-BIONDILLO
MENEZES-VIDIGAL
COLOMBIA
LEAL-CARDENAS
CASTILLO-SALAZAR
View
Download
2024-04-07 ebu eUROPEAN SENIOR TRIAL Set 8_8 Mossop
Hallberg-Mossop
Holland-Mould
Ward
Ward -Cliffe
Chamberlai-Shields
View
Download
2024-04-07 EBU European Senior Trials Stage 2 Set 7_8 Mossop
Hallberg-Mossop
Holland-Mould
Ward
Chamberlai-Shields
Cliffe-Ward
View
Download
2024-04-07 EBU European Senior Trial Stage 2 Stanza 6 Mossop
Hallberg-Mossop
Holland-Mould
Ward
Ward-Cliffe
Chamberlai-Shields
View
Download
2024-04-07 EBU European Senior Trials Stage 2 Stanza 5 Mossop
Hallberg-Mossop
Holland-Mould
Ward
Chamberlai-Shields
Cliffe-Ward
View
Download
2024-04-06 EBU European Senior Trials Stage 2 Stanza 4 Mossop
Hallberg-Mossop
Holland-Mould
Ward
Ward-Cliffe
Chamberlai-Shields
View
Download
2024-04-06 EBU European Senior Trials Stanza 3 Mossop
Hallberg-Mossop
Holland-Mould
Ward
Chamberlai-Shields
Cliffe-Ward
View
Download
2024-04-06 National League Finals S3 Herbst
Zack Yaniv-Pachtmann
ron-yaniv zack
Zack S
Brownstein-Zack Shach
dan israel-eran
View
Download
2024-04-06 National League Finals S2 Herbst
Herbst Ila-Herbst Ofi
ilan herbs-ofir herbs
Zack S
Tal Noga-Tal Dana
dan israel-aran
View
Download
2024-04-06 EBU European Senior Trials Stage 2 Stanza 2 Mossop
Hallberg-Mossop
Holland-Mould
Ward
Ward-Cliffe
Chamberlai-Shields
View
Download
2024-04-06 EBU European Senior Trials Stage 2 Stanza 1 Mossop
Mould-Holland
Hallberg-Mossop
Ward
Ward-Cliffe
Chamberlai-Shields
View
Download
2024-04-05 LODZ TWIN TOWNS - FINAL SEGMENT 2_2 POL SENIORS
Kwiecie-Martens
A Kowalski-Tuszynski
POL LADIES
Jarosz-Zar
Baldysz-Morawska
View
Download
2024-04-05 LODZ TWIN TOWNS - FINAL SEGMENT 1_2 POL SENIORS
Kwiecie-Martens
A Kowalski-Tuszynski
POL LADIES
Jarosz-Zar
Suszanowic-Baldysz
View
Download
2024-04-05 LODZ TWIN TOWNS - SEMIFINAL SEGMENT 2_2 POL SENIORS
Kowalski-Tuszy
Kwiecien-Martens
BC BRIZ VARNA
Donchev-Kazakov
Aleksiev-Velikov
View
Download
2024-04-05 LODZ TWIN TOWNS - SEMIFINAL SEGMENT 1_2 POL SENIORS
Kwiecie-Martens
A Kowalski-Tuszynski
BC BRIZ VARNA
Donchev-Kazakov
Aleksiev-Velikov
View
Download
2024-04-04 LODZ TWIN TOWNS TOURNAMENT MATCH 7_7 SEG 2_2 POL LADIES
C Baldysz-Morawska
Jarosz-Zareba
VILNIUS
Olanski-V Vainikon
E Vainikon-Arlovich
View
Download
2024-04-04 LODZ TWIN TOWNS TOURNAMENT MATCH 7_7 SEG 1_2 POL LADIES
C Baldysz-Morawska
Jarosz-Zareba
VILNIUS
Olanski-V Vainikon
E Vainikon-Arlovich
View
Download
2024-04-04 LODZ TWIN TOWNS TOURNAMENT MATCH 6_7 SEG 2_2 STUTTGART
Berger-Zelnik
Buchlev-Lesniczak
LODZ BOARD
Lukaszewic-Beling
Blaszczyk-Stolinski
View
Download
2024-04-04 LODZ TWIN TOWNS TOURNAMENT MATCH 6_7 SEG 1_2 STUTTGART
Zelnik-Berger
Buchlev-Lesniczak
LODZ BOARD
Lukaszewic-Beling
Blaszczyk-Stolinski
View
Download
2024-04-04 LODZ TWIN TOWNS TOURNAMENT MATCH 5_7 SEG 2_2 LODZ PRES
Wasiak-Makaruk
Modrzejews-Cieslak
VILNIUS
Olanski-Vainikonis
E Vainikon-Arlovich
View
Download
2024-04-04 LODZ TWIN TOWNS TOURNAMENT MATCH 5_7 SEG 1_2 LODZ PRES.
Wasiak-Makaruk
Turant-Modrzejews
VILNIUS
Olanski-V Vainikon
Erikas-Andrei
View
Download
2024-04-04 Lodz Twin Towns MATCH 4_7 SEG 2_2 KYIV
KARLYKOV-CHUMAK
Tretiachen-Neskoromny
POL LADIES
BALDYSZ-SUSZANOWIC
Zareba-Jarosz
View
Download
2024-04-03 Lodz Twin Towns MATCH 4_7 SEG 1_2 KYIV
KARLYKOV-CHUMAK
Tretiachen-Neskoromny
POL LADIES
BALDYSZ-SUSZANOWIC
Jarosz-Morawska
View
Download
2024-04-03 Lodz Twin Towns MATCH 3_7 SEG 2_2 LODZ BOARD
BLASZCZYK-STOLINSKI
Lukaszewic-Beling
POL SENIORS
KOWALSKI-TUSZYNSKI
Kwiecien-Martens
View
Download
2024-04-03 Lodz Twin Towns MATCH 3_7 SEG 1_2 LODZ BOARDS
BELING-LUKASZEWIC
Stolinski-Blaszczyk
POL SENIORS
KOWALSKI-TUSZYNSKI
Kwiecien-Martens
View
Download
2024-04-03 Lodz Twin Towns MATCH 2_7 SEG 2_2 LODZ BOARDS
BELING-LUKASZEWIC
Stolinski-Blaszczyk
POL LADIES
BALDYSZ-SUSZANOWIC
Morawska-Kazmucha
View
Download
2024-04-03 Lodz Twin Towns MATCH 2_7 SEG 1_2 LODZ BOARDS
BELING-LUKASZEWIC
Stolinski-Blaszczyk
POL LADIES
BALDYSZ-SUSZANOWIC
Morawska-Kazmucha
View
Download
2024-04-03 Lodz Twin Towns MATCH 1_7 SEG 2_2 BC BRIZ VARNA
VELNIKOV-ALEKSIEV
Donchev-Kazakov
VILNIUS
OLANSKI-V VAINIKON
E Vainikon-Arlovich
View
Download
2024-04-03 Lodz Twin Towns MATCH 1_7 SEG 1_2 BC BRIZ VARNA
ALEKSIEV-VELIKOV
Kazakov-Donchev
VILNIUS
OLANSKI-V VAINIKON
E Vainikon-Arlovich
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 Trial 9 Team 1
Kati-Reti
West-East
Team 2
Aia-Mehka
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 9 EST U21 U26 trial Team 1
Upo-Riko
West-East
Team 2
Stella-Eleliis
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 Trial 9 Team 1
Albert-Jasper
West-East
Team 2
J-Kaspar
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 trial 8 Team 1
Raigo-Riko
West-East
Team 2
Aia-Mehka
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 Trial 8 Team 1
Kati-Reti
West-East
Team 2
Kaspar-J
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 Trial 8 Team 1
Albert-Jasper
West-East
Team 2
Stella-Eleliis
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 Trial 7 Team 1
Albert-Jasper
West-East
Team 2
Aia Adele-Mehka
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 Trial 7 Team 1
Kati-Reti
West-East
Team 2
Stella-Eleliis
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 trial 7 Team 1
Raigo-Riko
West-East
Team 2
Kaspar-Jurgen
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 Trial 8 Team 1
Kati-Reti
West-East
Team 2
Stella-Eleliis
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 Final 4_4 Tornatae
Rana Roy-Sukamal
SANJIT-BINOD S
India Glycol
Kaustabh-Sagnik
S DUTTA-MANNA
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 Trial 6 Team 1
Albert-Jasper
West-East
Team 2
J-Kaspar
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 Trial 6 Team 1
Kati-Reti
West-East
Team 2
Aia-Mehka
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 Trial 6 Team 1
Raigo-Riko
West-East
Team 2
Stella-Eleliis
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 Final 3_4 Torentae
Sanjit-Binod
RANA ROY-SUKAMAL
India Glycol
Kaustabh-Sagnik
SANDIP-G MANNA
View
Download
2024-03-31 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 Final 2_4 Tornatae
Sanjit-Binod
Rana Roy-Sukamal
India Glycol
Hemant-Ashish M
Kaustabh-Sagnik
View
Download
2024-03-31 EST U21 U26 Trial 6 Team 1
Raigo-Riko
West-East
Team 2
Aia-Mehka
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-31 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 FINAL 1_4 Tornatae
Sanjit-Binod
SUJIT B-P KENI
India Glycol
kaustabh-Sagnik
SANDIP D-MANNA
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U21 U26 Trial 5 Team 1
Kati-Reti
West-East
Team 2
Kaspar-J
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U21 U26 Trial 5 Team 1
Albert-Jasper
West-East
Team 2
Stella-Eleliis
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U26 U21 trial 5 Team 1
Raigo-Riko
West-East
Team 2
Aia-Mehka
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U21 U26 Trial 4 Team 1
Kati-Reti
West-East
Team 2
Stella-Eleliis
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U21 U26 trial 4 Team 1
Raigo-Riko
West-East
Team 2
Kaspar-Jurgen
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U21 U26 Trial 4 Team 1
Albert-Jasper
West-East
Team 2
Aia Adele-Mehka
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE 5 SESS 2 Husk of hares
Bhabesh-Dhruba
ABHIJIT C-PRASUN M
India Glycol
Kaustabh-Sagnik
S DUTTA-G MANNA
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U21 U26 Trial 3 Team 1
Albert-Jasper
West-East
Team 2
J-Kaspar
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U21 U26 Trials 3 Team 1
Kati-Reti
West-East
Team 2
Aia Adele-Mehka
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U26 U21 trial 3 Team 1
Raigo-Riko
West-East
Team 2
Stella-Eleliis
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U21 U26 Trial 2 Team 1
Albert-Jasper
West-East
Team 2
Stella-Eleliis
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE 5 SESS1 Husk of hares
Bhabesh-Dhruba
ABHIJIT-PRASUN M
India Glycol
Kaustabh-Sagnik
H JALAN-ASHIS M
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U21 U26 Trial 2 Team 1
Kati-Reti
West-East
Team 2
Kaspar-J
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE4 SESS 2 Husk Of Hares
BHABESH-DHRUBA
ABHIJIT-PRASUN M
Formidables
SUMIT M-R TEWARI
KAUSTUBH B-SAYANTAN K
View
Download
2024-03-30 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE4 SESS 2 INDIA GLYCOL
Sandip D-G Manna
KAUSTABH-SAGNIK
MAVERICKS
Jaggy S-Thakral
PATREUHA-NARKIEWICZ
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U21 U26 Trial 1 Team 1
Albert-Jasper
West-East
Team 2
Aia Adele-Mehka
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE 4 SESS 1 India Glycol
Kaustabh-Sagnik
S DATTA-G MANNA
Mavericks
Jaggi-Sandip T
PATREUHA-NARKIEWICZ
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U21 U26 Trial 1 Team 1
Kati-Reti
S.B. Allas-E. Orna
Team 2
Stella-Eleliis
K. Iher-R. Toom
View
Download
2024-03-30 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE4 SESS 1 Husk Of Hares
BHABESH-DHRUBA
ABIJIT -PRASUN M
Formidables
SUMIT M-R TEWARI
KIRAN N-SATYA
View
Download
2024-03-30 EST U21 U26 Trial 1 Team 1
Raigo-Riko
West-East
Team 2
Kaspar-Jurgen
South-North
View
Download
2024-03-30 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE 3 SESS 2 Formidables
Kiran N-B Satya
K BENDRE-S KUSHARI
EISK
B Sarkar-S Das
SIROHIARAJ-PIJUSH
View
Download
2024-03-30 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE3 SESS 2 SARLA FIBERS
UTTAM G-KISTA
HIMANI K-RAJEEV K
MAVERICKS
JAGGY-S THAKRAL
PATREUHA-NARKIEWICZ
View
Download
2024-03-30 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE 3 SESS 1 India Glycol
Hemant-Ashish
KAUSTABH-SAGNIK
Mavericks Prodigies
Mithun M-Pritam
LALTU-KEYZAD
View
Download
2024-03-30 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE3 SESS 1 Husk Of Hares
Bhabesh-Dhruba
ABHIJIT C-PRASUN M
Tornatae
Rana Roy-Sukamal
SANJIT D-BINOD S
View
Download
2024-03-29 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE2 SESS 2 Dr Sanghi
Sushil A-A.K.Sinha
SK MOHIN-SUNIL
Mavericks
Jaggy S-Thakral S
PATREUHA-NARKIEWICZ
View
Download
2024-03-29 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE 2 SESS2 India Glycil
S Datta-G Manna
KAUSTABH-SAGNIK
Tornatae
Rana Roy-Sukamal
SANJIT-BINOD
View
Download
2024-03-29 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE2 SESSION 1 KOSMOS
RAJESH-ASHA S
DALEEP M-TC PANT
FORMIDABLE
SUMIT M-R TEWARI
KIRAN N-SATYA
View
Download
2024-03-29 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE2 SESSION 1 India Glycol
Kaustabh-Sagnik
S DATTA-G MANNA
Tornatae
Sanjit-Vinod
SUJIT B-P KENI
View
Download
2024-03-29 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP2024 KO STAGE 1 Sarala Fibres
Uttam G-Kista
HIMANI K-RAJEEV K
Assasian
B N GHOSH-Rajendra
ANIL U-SANJAY A
View
Download
2024-03-29 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP 202 KO STAGE 1 Dr Sanghi
A K Sinha-S Behura
S MOIN-SUNIL
India Glycol
Kaustabh-Sagnik
S DATTA-G MANNA
View
Download
2024-03-29 MOHANLAL BHARTIA MEMORIAL BRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP 202 KO STAGE 1 Sarla Fibres
UTTAM G-KISTA
VRINDA J-ARUN P
Assasins
B N GHOSH-RAJENDRA
ANIL U-SANJAY A
View
Download
2024-03-29 39th Thailand Youth Games Open Team F_ R_2 Kamphaeng Phet
Poohdid-Rukson
WittaWin-Sitthawat
Rayong
Panisara-Chaiyapat
Chinnathee-Siraphob
View
Download
2024-03-29 39th Thailand Youth Games Ladies Team F_ R_1 Sukhothai
Waratchaya-Anutida
Napasorn-Natthawade
Kamphaeng Phet
Boonphisod-Suriwipha
Kulathee-Siripatson
View
Download
2024-03-29 39th Thailand Youth Games Open Team SF_ R_2 Rayong
Chinnathee-Siraphob
Panisara-Chaiyapat
Udon Thani
Peerawit-Thanaphat
Peeraphat-Patcarapol
View
Download
2024-03-29 39th Thailand Youth Games Open Team SF_ R_1 Samut Prakan
Nopdol-Ngerntra
Daychapol-Pimpika
Kamphaeng Phet
WittaWin-Sitthawat
Poohdid-Rukson
View
Download
2024-03-28 39th Thailand Youth Games Open Team QF_ R_2 Kamphaengphet
Poohdid-Rubson
WittaWin-Sittawat
Krabi
Tanakrit-Nanthawat
Narawit-Sarapiwat
View
Download
2024-03-28 39th Thailand Youth Games Ladies Team QF_ R1 Sa Kaeo
Mewarin-Thitiwan
Janyaporn-Suwida
Narathiwat
Thitapa-Palmmily
Kasira-Maipraewa
View
Download
2024-03-28 39th Thailand Youth Games Ladies Team Q_ R_3 Yasothon
Natnicha-Natthamon
Sawanya-Premkamon
Sisaket
Warisara-Poonyisa
Pattamapho-Kanyaphat
View
Download
2024-03-28 39th Thailand Youth Games Open Team Q_ R_2 Kanchanaburi
Ittiphon-Sirawit
Panusorn-Chusak
Nakhon Sawan
Thanaphorn-Prariphat
Pimupsorn-Songphon
View
Download
2024-03-28 39th Thailand Youth Games Open Team Q_ R_1 Krabi
Nanthawat-Thanakrit
Narawit-Sarapiwat
Ratchaburi
Nathad-Sak-it
Kittipong-Tanakron